Kamis, 07 April 2016

Keluarga Aduuh Dwitaka

Angkatan 76
1. Kol. Czi. (Purn) M. Yusuf

Angkatan 77

1. Mayjen TNI (Purn) Suharsono, S.IP, M.Si
Jabatan terakhir Pangdam XVI/Ptm

Angkatan 78

1. Saptoto (Chief Security PT PPC Berau)

Angkatan 80

1. Brigjen TNI (Purn) Ir. Dr. Djoko Susilo, MT
2. Brigjen TNI (Purn) Wisnu Satya Darma

Angkatan 81

1. Mayjen TNI Tatang Zainudin
Deputi Bid Ops SAR Basarnas
2. Ridwan Latif

Angkatan 82

1. Kol Inf. Hendrajid H
2. Brigjen TNI Yudi Karsono, SE, MM
Asdep Koord Intelijen Han Kemenko Polhukam
3. Brigjen TNI Sugiharto
Irum Itjen Kemhan
4. Brigjen TNI M. Nur

Angkatan 83

1. Letjen TNI (Purn) M. Munir
2. Kol Inf. Surya Darma R
3. Mayjen TNI Hadi Prasojo S
4. Kol Inf. Bambang H.
5. Jenderal TNI Mulyono
Kasad
6. Brigjen TNI B. Zuirman
7. Brigjen TNI Haryanto 
Mabes TNI

Angkatan 84
1. Mayjen TNI Nono Suharsono
2. Brigjen TNI A. Raharyono
3. Letkol Cba. Sunarno
4. Letkol Inf. Djoko Suprapto
Kaspri Pangdam IV/Dip
5. Brigjen TNI Asep Subarkah
Dirum Kodiklat TNI AD
6. Kol Inf Purwanto (Kemhan)
7. Kol CPL Sunarto

Angkatan 85

1. Mayjen TNI Agung Risdianto
Dankodiklat TNI
2. Kol. Cba. Drs. Piter Ismoyo
3. Letkol Inf. Dudu Pitwatin
4. Kol Inf Alex Batoek
Kemhan
5. Letkol Czi Sugeng Santoso 
Kodiklatad
6. Kol M. Sajid

Angkatan 86
1. Kolonel Arm. Dedi Sastrawan
2. Mayjen TNI Achmad Yuliarto 
TA Pengajar Lemhannas
3. Kol Inf Rakimin Djoeri 
Kemhan
4. Kol Czi Bambang Kusharto 
Badiklat Kemhan

Angkatan 87
1. Kolonel Inf. Heri Kuswanto
Satinduk Bais TNI
2. Letkol Inf. (Purn) Tiur Siahaan (Alm)
3. Kolonel Inf. Ardi Kartono
4. Kolonel Caj. Budiyono
5. Kol Inf Deni Dar 
Unhan
6. Kol Arh Bambang Mutiyoso
7. Kol Inf Sugeng Santoso 
Lemhanas

Angkatan 88A

1. Brigjen TNI Hendrawan
BAIS
2. Kolonel Cba. Dul Rochim
Kabekangdam XVI/Ptm
3. Kolonel Czi. Bambang Setyo Legowo
Kemhan
4. Kolonel Inf. Hardani Lukitanta Adi
Irdam I/BB

Angkatan 88B

1. Brigjen TNI Kasuri
Waasrenum Mabes TNI
2. Kol Arm. Mulyono
Kainfolahtadam III/Slw
3. Kol Chb. Leo Junaedi Wibisono
Kabengpushub Dithubad
4. Brigjen TNI Benny Octaviar
5. Kol Cba Sumarmo 
Mabesad
6. Kol Arh Eko Jk 
Kemhan
7. Sertar Purn Ibentaro (Sekda Sumbar)

Angkatan 89

1. Kolonel Czi. Yohanes Dwi Prasetyo
2. Kol Inf. Safrudin, SE, MM, M. Tr (Han)
Danrem 142/Tatag Dam VII/Wrb
3. Kol Inf. Basuki Ahmad
Aspers Kasdam XVI/Ptm
4. Kol Czi Harfendi 
Paban Faskon Slogad
5. Letkol Czi Rachmad Suhendro 
Dam IX/Udy

Angkatan 90

1. Brigjen TNI Fulad
2. Kol Inf. Mulyono Hari Santoso
Kasiter Korem 121/Abw Sintang Kodam XII/Tpr
3. Kolonel Czi. Godman Siagian
Sesmin Kasum TNI
4. Kapten Inf. Johanes Kuntoro Adi (Alm)
5. Kol Czi Igk Tedjakusuma
6. Sertar Purn Freddy Marpaung

Angkatan 91
1. Kol. Inf. Agus Wuryanto
Seskoad
2. Kol. Inf. Erikson Simanjuntak
3. Kol Czi. I Made Tirka Nurgaduh, S.I.P
Athan Thailand
4. Letkol Kav. Darwin Saputra
Kemhan
5. Kol Inf Hartono
6. Kol Inf Ramli
Angkatan 92
1. Kol Chb. Hartum Sadmaja
2. Kol Cpl. Halomoan Rajagukguk
Kapaldam I/BB
3. Letkol Inf. Yudi Biarto
Pabandya Pam Sinteldam V/Brw
4. Brigjen TNI Maruli Simanjuntak
5. Kol Inf Bimo

Angkatan 93
1. Kol Inf. M. Rohadi
2. Kol Inf. Ujang Darwis
Aspers Kasdam IV/Dip
3. Letkol Arh. Deni Kusmawan
4. Kol Arm. Rully Chandrayadi
Dikreg XLIV Sesko TNI
5. Kol. Inf Putra Jaya
Aspers Kostrad
6. Kol Inf Rachmad Zulkarnaen

Angkatan 94
1. Letkol Kav. Thomas Rudianto
2. Letkol Inf. Jemz Andre Ratu Edo
Kasrem 081/DSJ Dam V/Brw
3. Letkol Inf. Yusa Aulia
Pabandya-3/Anev Data Spaban I/Ren Slogad
4. Letkol Inf AA. Ngurah Krisna
Waasrendam XVI/Ptm
5. Letkol Arh Zaini

Angkatan 95

1. Kol Inf. Teguh Puji Raharjo
2. Kol Inf. Yusuf Sampetoding
3. Kol Arm. Agus Hadi Waluyo
4. Mayor Caj. Wiginarto
5. Mayor Cku. Vincentius Prayogi
6. Kol Czi Irfan Sidiq
Aslog Kasdam I/BB
7. Mayor CAJ Waskito

Angkatan 96

1. Kol Inf. Renal Sinaga
Danbrigif Para Raider 18/Trisula Divif 2/Kostrad
2. Letkol Inf. Sapta Budi Purnama
Dandim 1404/Pinrang Kodam XVI/Ptm
3. Mayor Inf. Kaka Kusnandar
Pabandya Ster Dam IX/Udy
4. Mayor Kav. Andor Hutapea (Purn)
5. Kol Arm. Saripudin
Dirbinlitbang Pussenarmed
6. Letkol Arm. Moh. Arif Sjaerozi, S.IP
Waasrendam IM
7. Kol Caj. Dindin Rahmat Solahudin
Kaajendam IV/Dip
8. Letkol Cba. Suparmanto
Padya-2/Kaporsatlap Paban II/Bekum Slog TNI 
9. Letkol Inf Shofanudin
10. Letkol Kav Dino Martino
11. Letkol CPM Novem Rajagukguk

Angkatan 97

1. Letkol Inf. Syaiful Thalib
Pabandya Spamad
2. Mayor Inf. Ricky Nova
Wadan Secaba Rindam IM
3. Letkol Arm. Brantas SG.
Pabandya Sterad
4. Letkol Arh. Wahyu Dwi Haryanto
Irdya Itjenad
5. Letkol Inf. Heri Budi Purnomo
Wadanmensis Secapa AD
6. Mayor Cpl. Andi Edwin
7. Letkol Inf. Rofiq Yusuf
8. Letkol Inf. Irhamni Zaenal
9. Letkol Czi Budi Pamudji

Angkatan 98

1. Letkol Inf. Irwan Harjatmono
Danyonif 132/BS Rem 031/WB Dam I/BB
2. Mayor Caj. Doni Satrianda
Kasi Minujahril Dam XII/Tpr
3. Mayor Arm. Yasser Maklin
Kodiklat TNI
4. Letkol Arh. Bambang Sukisworo
Dandim 0321/Rohil Rem 031/WB Dam I/BB
5. Letkol Kav. Anker Widianto
Dandim 1305/Toli-Toli Korem 132/Tdl Dam VII/Wrb
6. Kapten Kav. Muzakir (Purna)
Palembang
7. Letkol Cba. Ifroh Qolby
Paspampres
8. Letkol Inf. Daniel Serqious P. Lumbanraja
Dandim 0413/Bangka Dam II/Swj
9. Mayor Inf. Edi Basuki Rahmat
Pusdikintel-Ciomas Bogor
10. Letkol Inf. Abdurrahman
Danyonif 643/Wns Dam XII/Tpr
11. Letkol Czi. Joko Rahmanto
12. Letkol Arh. Sukma Yudha Wibawa
Kabagbinmantrakorps Pussenarhanud
13. Letkol Arm. Ezra Natanael
Dandim 0210/TU Dam I/BB
14. Sermatar Made Satya Darmica (Penatarama, Alm)

Angkatan 99

1. Letkol Inf. Sentot P.
Yonif 200/Raider
2. Letkol Inf. Irwan Budiono
Spers Suad
3. Letkol Inf. Jansen Nainggolan
Danse Raider Pusdiklatpassus
4. Letkol Inf. Ali Akhwan
Danyon 32 Grup 3/Kopassus
5. Letkol Arm Azhari Sikumbang
Danyonarmed 2/105 Kilap Sumagan Dam I/BB
6. Letkol Inf. Fikri Ferdian
Danyonif 300/R Dam III/Slw
7. Letkol Arh Camas Sigit Prasetyo
Danyon Arhanudse-15 Dam IV/Dip
8. Mayor Inf. Budi Permana
Kasidok Bagdok Turjuk Sdirbinsen Pussenif
9. Mayor Inf. Daniel Nainggolan
10. Mayor Inf. Yayat Priatna
Dansecata Rindam XVI/Ptm
11. Kapten Inf. Andi Susilo (Purn)
12. Letkol Inf. I Gusti Putu Wijangsa
Danyonif 123/Rajawali Dam I/BB
13. Mayor Caj Admiral P. Simbolon
Pabandya Bais
14. Mayor Kav. Dedi Setiadi
15. Letkol Inf. Hipni Maulana
Danyonif 613/Rja Dam VI/Mlw
16. Mayor Inf. Tatang Maliana (Alm)

Angkatan 00

1. Mayor Inf. Chandra Wiguna
2. Mayor Kav. Abdul Mufid
3. Mayor Inf. Dwison
4. Mayor Inf. Mustamin
Kasiopsrem 142/Tatag Dam VII/Wrb
5. Mayor Czi. Wahyu Hidayat
6. Letkol Czi. Dwi Joko Siswanto
Pabandya Anev/Dalprog Srendam VII/Wrb
7. Letkol Czi. Koerniawan Pramulyo
Dansatdikpa Pusdikzi Kodiklat TNI AD
8. Mayor Cpl M. Lutfi Hakim
Kasilog Grup 1/Kopassus
9. Letkol Inf. Andri Sulistyawan
Danyonif Para Raider 503/18/2/Kostrad
10. Letkol Kav. Yudi Koswara
Pabandya Lurjahril Spersdam Jaya
11. Mayor Inf. Fazil Raja Dewa (purn)
12. Mayor Cpl. Mashudiyanto
Paldam VII/Wrb
13. Letkol Inf. Ahmad Daud Harahap
Danyonif Linud 432/3/1/Kostrad
14. Letkol Arm Rizal Analdie
Danyonarmed 13/2/1 K
15. Letkol Inf Sigid Hengki Purwanto
Kasiops Rem 101/Ant Dam VI/Mlw

Angkatan 01

1. Mayor Inf. Eko Syah Putra Siregar
Pabandya Minintel Kodam Jaya
2. Mayor Czi. Hasanul Arifin Siregar
Kadep Pengmilum Pusdikzi
3. Mayor Inf. Dwi Tamtomo
4. Mayor Inf. Berlin Sitindaon
5. Mayor Inf. Ragung Ismail
Pabandya Ops Sopsdam VII/Wrb
6. Mayor Inf. Catur Prasetyo
7. Mayor Inf. Agus Adhy Darmawawan
Pabandya Ops Kopassus Seko Pusdikpassus

Angkatan 02

1. Mayor Inf. Andi Sinrang
2. Mayor Arm. Lutfi Nur Ridlwan (Purna)
3. Mayor Czi. Alid Setyawan
Dandenzipur-4/YKN Dam VII/Wrb
4. Mayor Inf. Nuruddin
5. Mayor Arm. Rohmadi
Pasis Dikreg 54
6. Mayor Kav. Ferdiansyah
Pabanda Proglatma Non ASEAN Spaban VII//Latma Sops TNI
7. Mayor Inf. Roqich Hariadi
Danramil 0923/Padalarang
8. Mayor Inf. Alim Mustofa

Angkatan 03

1. Mayor Inf. Fajar
Pamen Akmil/Pasis Seskoad
2. Mayor Inf. Naslie
Wadanyonif Raider 509/9/2 Kostrad
3. Mayor Inf. Yoga Yastinanda
Pamen Dam IV/Dip, pasis seskoad
4. Mayor Arm Arif Yudo Purwanto
Pabanda Binkar Spersdam V/Brw
5. Kapten Inf. Budi Kurniawan
Jasdam IM
6. Mayor Inf. Budi Sasmoyo T.
Pabanda lat sops Dam V/Brw
7. Mayor Inf. Suratman
Kasdim 0735/Surakarta
8. Mayor Inf. Aris S.
Pamen Dam IX/Udy, pasis seskoad
9. Lettu Arm Hardian S (Purn)

Angkatan 04

1. Kapten Inf. Ucok Namara
Wadanyonif 143/TWEJ Rem 043/Gatam Dam II/Swj
2. Kapten Cpn. I Wayan Agus
3. Kapten Inf. Agung Cahyono
Kasipersmil Bagpers Set Pussenif
4. Kapten Inf. Asep Lesmana
5. Kapten Arm. Eko Sulistiyono
Yonarmed 13/2/1 Kostrad
Sukabumi
6. Kapten Cba. Candra Basuki Abbas Wibowo
Pabanda Pers Log Itdam XII/Tpr
7. Kapten Cba. Bobby Satria
8. Kapten Arm. Khoirul Cahyadi
Yonarmed 15 Dam II/Swj
9. Kapten Inf. Faisal Amin Lapatawe
Yonif 116/GS Rem 012/TU Kodam IM

Angkatan 05

1. Kapten Inf. Hendra Kusuma
2. Kapten Inf. Aprianda
Pasiops Deninteldam IV/Dip
3. Kapten Arm. Bendi Wibisono W.
Kasi Bangdok Bagdokturjuk Sdirbinsen Pussenarmed
4. Kapten Arm. Ihalauw Garry Herlambang
Pabanda Diaga Spersad
5. Kapten Inf. Teguh Adi
Dankima Yonif Linud 328/17/1 Kostrad
6. Kapten Czi. Ibnu Ria Indrawan
Pasi Intel/Ops Denzipur 2/PS Dam I/BB

Angkatan 06

1. Kapten Inf. Widhitama Dwi Candra
Wadanramil 1709-01/Warbah Dim Serui Dam XVII/Cen
2. Kapten Inf. Adi Sumarno
3. Kapten Arh. Hanny Galih S.
Pasiops Yonarhanudse-13/BS
4. Kapten Inf. Alfian Yudha P
Dankipan D Yonif 114/SM Kodam IM
5. Kapten Inf. Sultan Syahrir
6. Kapten Kav. Niko Hermawan
7. Kapten Kav. Raditya Chandra A.
Yonkav. 9-Tangerang
8. Kapten Cpm. M. Nurul Ichsan
Dantim Pampri RI 2 Paspampres
9. Lettu Soni S (Purna)

Angkatan 07

1. Kapten Czi. Muh. Agusetiadi
Danki Yonzipur 16/DA Dam IM
2. Kapten Cpl. Yoyok Eko Agusetya
Kagud Pallap Denpal A Lahat Paldam II/Swj
3. Kapten Czi. Angga Harinda
Dankizi Nubika Ditziad
4. Kapten CKU. Angga Eska Winata
Kaur Lurdana Sigarbia Kudam IM
5. Kapten CPM. Ardian Nasution
Dansubdenpom V/4-1 Sidoarjo
6. Kapten Bayu Wira
7. Kapten Inf. Sabar Widodo
8. Kapten Inf. Alfian Erwin S
Dankipan A Yonif 644/Wls Dam XII/Tpr
9. Kapten Arm. Ardib Vidyantoro
Danraipur Chakti Yonarmed 13/2/1 Kostrad

Angkatan 08

1. Lettu Inf. Luchas Riadianto
Dantim 2/JHD Yon 811 Sat-81/Kopassus
2. Lettu Inf. Wasidi
Kodam VII/ Wirabuana
3. Lettu Inf. Matin Al Giffari
Dankiban Yonif 733/R Kodam XVI/ Pattimura
4. Lettu Arm. Yoannes Hendi Wibowo
Pasipers Yonarmed 13/2/1 K
5. Lettu Czi. Siswo Utomo
Danton Jihandak Denzipur 13/Sorong Dam XVII/Cen
6. Lettu Czi. Coko Sasongko
7. Lettu Czi. Hendrik Dwi Jayanto
Dankima Yonzipur 16/DA Dam IM
8. Lettu Cba. Sumarna
9. Lettu Ctp. M. Ferry Lukman Hadi
Kaur Survey Data Topografi Topdam XII/Tpr

Angkatan 09

1. Lettu Arh Ahmad Riyadi
Pasilog Yon Arhanudri 2/2 Kostrad
2. Lettu Arm Hery Endry Suranta Ginting Manik
Pasiintel Yonarmed 16/Komposit
Kodam XII/ Tanjung Pura
3. Lettu Cku Josep Hasudungan Simanjuntak
Kauryar Ku Makodam XVI/Ptm
4. Lettu Cpm Herdi Riauza Soediro
Pariksa Idik Pom Kostrad

Angkatan 2011

1. Lettu Arh Heris Adi Ratno
Dantonmer-1 Cobra Yon Arhanudri-3
Kodam III/Siliwangi
2. Lettu Cpl Puji Suryawan
Bengrah Paldam VI/Mlw
3. Lettu Cku Ricky Yakub
4. Lettu Cpn Ahmad Firdaus

Angkatan 2012

1. Lettu Inf Noldy Delius Stepanus Tana
Danton II/C/328/17/1 Kostrad
2. Lettu Inf Luthfi Sulthoni
Danton Morse Kiban Yonif 742/SWY
Kodam IX/ Udayana
3. Lettu Inf Sony Titi Waluyo
Kodam VII/Wirabuana
4. Lettu Cku Septian Ramadana
Paurdal Kodam IX/Udayana
5. Lettu Caj Yonal Paserang
Paurdiaga Ba/Ta Ajendam VII/Wirabuana

Angkatan 2013

1. Letda Inf Bagus Dwi Hartanto
Yonif 413/6/2 K
2. Letda Inf M Dasyril Alkatiry
Danton 1/B Yonif 323/R/13/1Kostrad
3. Letda Inf Tony Yuliyanto
Dantonzipur 2 Denzipur 11/MA Dam XVII/Cen
4. Letda Arm Riyan Wahyu Murfandi
Yon Armed 11 Kostrad

Angkatan 2014

1. Letda Inf M Iqbal Firdaus
2. Letda Inf Fintan Rika Putra
Danton 2 Kipan A Yonif 112/R
3. Letda Arm I Wayan Candra Krisna
Pajau 2 Rai C Yonarmed 2/105 Dam I/BB
4. Letda Kav Gilang Maulana

Angkatan 2015

1. Letda Inf Haris Verbian
Pama Kodam XII/Tpr
2. Letda Czi Bayu Satrio Kurniawan
Pama Yonzipur 2/Sg
3. Letda Inf M. Khairul Rahman
Pama Kodam XVI/Ptm
4. Letda Inf Wanda Syahputra Ginting
Pama Yonif 500/R

Angkatan 2016
1.  Letda Inf Rizky Nur Cahyono, S.T.Han
2.  Letda Inf M. Aziz Eka Putra, S.T.Han
3.  Letda Inf Ahmad Yulia Arifin, S.T.Han
4.  Letda Cpn Nyoman Wira, S.T.Han

Angkatan 2017
1.  Letda Arm Iga Diaska Pradipta, S.Tr.(Han)
2.  Letda Arm M. Hafizh Almaliki, S.Tr.(Han)
3.  Letda Arm Aulia Rahman Ajie Hamzah, S.Tr.(Han)
4.  Letda Inf Edo Riski Matabean, S.Tr.(Han)
5.  Letda Caj (K) Raden Roro Ratih Ayu Mustika Sari, S.Tr.(Han)